Currency Rates Bulgaria

Latest rates for 07.05.2021
CurrencyCODEFor currency unitsLev (BGN)Reverse courseMargin
AUD - Australian DollarAustralian DollarAUD11.2599600.793676-0.001050
BRL - Brazilian RealBrazilian RealBRL103.0655203.2620900.064580
CAD - Canadian DollarCanadian DollarCAD11.3314900.7510380.003790
CHF - Swiss FrancSwiss FrancCHF11.7840300.5605290.000330
CNY - Chinese Yuan RenminbiChinese Yuan RenminbiCNY102.5136303.978310-0.005600
CZK - Czech KorunaCzech KorunaCZK1007.61557013.1310000.042170
DKK - Danish KroneDanish KroneDKK102.6301803.802020-0.000040
EUR - EuroEuroEUR11.9558300.5112920.000000
GBP - British PoundBritish PoundGBP12.2530000.443853-0.014000
HKD - Hong Kong DollarHong Kong DollarHKD102.0882004.788810-0.008820
HRK - Croatian KunaCroatian KunaHRK102.5958303.852330-0.001040
HUF - Hungarian ForintHungarian ForintHUF10005.463060183.0480000.024910
IDR - Indonesian RupiahIndonesian RupiahIDR100001.1365608798.4800000.006890
ILS - New Israel ShekelNew Israel ShekelILS104.9592502.016430-0.028590
INR - Indian RupeeIndian RupeeINR1002.20655045.3196000.001370
ISK - Icelandic KronaIcelandic KronaISK1001.29955076.9497000.002580
JPY - Japanese YenJapanese YenJPY1001.48439067.367700-0.006330
KRW - South Korean WonSouth Korean WonKRW10001.448210690.5080000.000500
MXN - Mexican PesoMexican PesoMXN1008.08174012.3736000.022280
MYR - Malaysian RinggitMalaysian RinggitMYR103.9442402.535340-0.012450
NOK - Norwegian KroneNorwegian KroneNOK101.9533905.119310-0.005420
NZD - New Zealand DollarNew Zealand DollarNZD11.1690600.855388-0.003290
PHP - Philippine PesoPhilippine PesoPHP1003.38689029.525600-0.005230
PLN - Polish ZlotyPolish ZlotyPLN104.2746602.3393700.002240
RON - New Romanian LeuNew Romanian LeuRON103.9700202.5188800.000480
RUB - Russian RoubleRussian RoubleRUB1002.18609045.7438000.008020
SEK - Swedish KronaSwedish KronaSEK101.9314405.1774800.012930
SGD - Singaporean DollarSingaporean DollarSGD11.2177500.821187-0.001980
THB - Thai BahtThai BahtTHB1005.20334019.218400-0.030910
TRY - New Turkish LiraNew Turkish LiraTRY101.9554605.1138900.003030
USD - US DollarUS DollarUSD11.6218800.616568-0.007300
XAU - Gold price (per troy ounce)Gold price (per troy ounce)XAU12963.0200000.00000057.970000
ZAR - South African RandSouth African RandZAR1001.1380208.7871900.007570
Menu