Currency Rates Bulgaria

Latest rates for 12.04.2024
CurrencyCODEFor currency unitsLev (BGN)Reverse courseMargin
AUD - Australian DollarAustralian DollarAUD11.1916300.8391870.002530
BRL - Brazilian RealBrazilian RealBRL103.5925002.7835800.001710
CAD - Canadian DollarCanadian DollarCAD11.3356800.7486820.004100
CHF - Swiss FrancSwiss FrancCHF12.0130000.4967710.014600
CNY - Chinese Yuan RenminbiChinese Yuan RenminbiCNY102.5369403.9417600.018030
CZK - Czech KorunaCzech KorunaCZK1007.71926012.9546000.016720
DKK - Danish KroneDanish KroneDKK102.6216503.8143900.000030
EUR - EuroEuroEUR11.9558300.5112920.000000
GBP - British PoundBritish PoundGBP12.2895600.4367650.002710
HKD - Hong Kong DollarHong Kong DollarHKD102.3429304.2681600.016170
HRK - Croatian KunaCroatian KunaHRK100.0000000.0000000.000000
HUF - Hungarian ForintHungarian ForintHUF10004.994080200.237000-0.023440
IDR - Indonesian RupiahIndonesian RupiahIDR100001.1389708779.8600000.001190
ILS - New Israel ShekelNew Israel ShekelILS104.8682802.0541100.015100
INR - Indian RupeeIndian RupeeINR1002.19969045.4610000.012900
ISK - Icelandic KronaIcelandic KronaISK1001.29955076.949700-0.001730
JPY - Japanese YenJapanese YenJPY1001.19872083.4223000.007450
KRW - South Korean WonSouth Korean WonKRW10001.330690751.490000-0.000420
MXN - Mexican PesoMexican PesoMXN101.1113808.9978200.002930
MYR - Malaysian RinggitMalaysian RinggitMYR103.8493002.5978700.009520
NOK - Norwegian KroneNorwegian KroneNOK101.6879505.9243500.004500
NZD - New Zealand DollarNew Zealand DollarNZD11.0943500.9137840.002930
PHP - Philippine PesoPhilippine PesoPHP1003.24587030.8084000.017200
PLN - Polish ZlotyPolish ZlotyPLN104.5908302.178260-0.003560
RON - New Romanian LeuNew Romanian LeuRON103.9339302.541990-0.000310
RUB - Russian RoubleRussian RoubleRUB00.0000000.0000000.000000
SEK - Swedish KronaSwedish KronaSEK101.6904505.915580-0.005700
SGD - Singaporean DollarSingaporean DollarSGD11.3509000.7402470.003720
THB - Thai BahtThai BahtTHB1005.03392019.8652000.047100
TRY - New Turkish LiraNew Turkish LiraTRY1005.68004017.6055000.032840
USD - US DollarUS DollarUSD11.8361200.5446270.013180
XAU - Gold price (per troy ounce)Gold price (per troy ounce)XAU14414.6400000.000000139.820000
ZAR - South African RandSouth African RandZAR1009.78370010.2211000.082840