Currency Rates Bulgaria

Latest rates for 17.01.2022
CurrencyCODEFor currency unitsLev (BGN)Reverse courseMargin
AUD - Australian DollarAustralian DollarAUD11.2370100.808401-0.000620
BRL - Brazilian RealBrazilian RealBRL103.1139803.2113200.027180
CAD - Canadian DollarCanadian DollarCAD11.3689600.7304820.004110
CHF - Swiss FrancSwiss FrancCHF11.8753800.5332250.000000
CNY - Chinese Yuan RenminbiChinese Yuan RenminbiCNY102.7013503.7018500.012110
CZK - Czech KorunaCzech KorunaCZK1007.99375012.5098000.008490
DKK - Danish KroneDanish KroneDKK102.6282003.804890-0.000110
EUR - EuroEuroEUR11.9558300.5112920.000000
GBP - British PoundBritish PoundGBP12.3402700.427301-0.001820
HKD - Hong Kong DollarHong Kong DollarHKD102.2014204.5425200.006790
HRK - Croatian KunaCroatian KunaHRK102.5982503.848740-0.002410
HUF - Hungarian ForintHungarian ForintHUF10005.492520182.0660000.000160
IDR - Indonesian RupiahIndonesian RupiahIDR100001.1971208353.3800000.003730
ILS - New Israel ShekelNew Israel ShekelILS105.5126401.8140100.013330
INR - Indian RupeeIndian RupeeINR1002.30832043.3215000.005840
ISK - Icelandic KronaIcelandic KronaISK1001.33231075.0576000.001810
JPY - Japanese YenJapanese YenJPY1001.49711066.795400-0.005410
KRW - South Korean WonSouth Korean WonKRW10001.438230695.2990000.001460
MXN - Mexican PesoMexican PesoMXN1008.43390011.8569000.028380
MYR - Malaysian RinggitMalaysian RinggitMYR104.0999302.4390700.010890
NOK - Norwegian KroneNorwegian KroneNOK101.9632305.0936500.004720
NZD - New Zealand DollarNew Zealand DollarNZD11.1666100.857184-0.001400
PHP - Philippine PesoPhilippine PesoPHP1003.34353029.9085000.013150
PLN - Polish ZlotyPolish ZlotyPLN104.3217002.3139000.015030
RON - New Romanian LeuNew Romanian LeuRON103.9557302.527980-0.001120
RUB - Russian RoubleRussian RoubleRUB1002.23803044.6822000.015520
SEK - Swedish KronaSwedish KronaSEK101.8979405.268870-0.006770
SGD - Singaporean DollarSingaporean DollarSGD11.2721700.7860580.003630
THB - Thai BahtThai BahtTHB1005.17950019.3069000.037040
TRY - New Turkish LiraNew Turkish LiraTRY101.2803507.8103600.020600
USD - US DollarUS DollarUSD11.7151900.5830260.006590
XAU - Gold price (per troy ounce)Gold price (per troy ounce)XAU13118.0800000.000000-2.350000
ZAR - South African RandSouth African RandZAR1001.1112008.9992800.000200
Menu