Currency Rates Bulgaria

Latest rates for 26.02.2021
CurrencyCODEFor currency unitsLev (BGN)Reverse courseMargin
AUD - Australian DollarAustralian DollarAUD11.2533400.797868-0.023560
BRL - Brazilian RealBrazilian RealBRL102.9347403.4074600.000830
CAD - Canadian DollarCanadian DollarCAD11.2757400.783859-0.006180
CHF - Swiss FrancSwiss FrancCHF11.7802900.5617060.014460
CNY - Chinese Yuan RenminbiChinese Yuan RenminbiCNY102.4951604.0077600.016230
CZK - Czech KorunaCzech KorunaCZK1007.46642013.393300-0.024310
DKK - Danish KroneDanish KroneDKK102.6301803.8020200.000070
EUR - EuroEuroEUR11.9558300.5112920.000000
GBP - British PoundBritish PoundGBP12.2467100.445095-0.016770
HKD - Hong Kong DollarHong Kong DollarHKD102.0804504.8066500.017190
HRK - Croatian KunaCroatian KunaHRK102.5792303.8771300.002210
HUF - Hungarian ForintHungarian ForintHUF10005.411370184.796000-0.018780
IDR - Indonesian RupiahIndonesian RupiahIDR100001.1270508872.720000-0.000090
ILS - New Israel ShekelNew Israel ShekelILS104.8807902.0488500.001710
INR - Indian RupeeIndian RupeeINR1002.18342045.799700-0.019240
ISK - Icelandic KronaIcelandic KronaISK1001.27916078.1763000.003340
JPY - Japanese YenJapanese YenJPY1001.51815065.8696000.010530
KRW - South Korean WonSouth Korean WonKRW10001.430640698.988000-0.008380
MXN - Mexican PesoMexican PesoMXN1007.73425012.9295000.016630
MYR - Malaysian RinggitMalaysian RinggitMYR103.9836902.5102400.023160
NOK - Norwegian KroneNorwegian KroneNOK101.8803905.318050-0.031930
NZD - New Zealand DollarNew Zealand DollarNZD11.1766500.849870-0.015280
PHP - Philippine PesoPhilippine PesoPHP1003.30992030.2122000.022370
PLN - Polish ZlotyPolish ZlotyPLN104.3284002.310320-0.006140
RON - New Romanian LeuNew Romanian LeuRON104.0119602.492550-0.000160
RUB - Russian RoubleRussian RoubleRUB1002.15709046.358800-0.007590
SEK - Swedish KronaSwedish KronaSEK101.9290505.183900-0.013800
SGD - Singaporean DollarSingaporean DollarSGD11.2143500.8234860.001060
THB - Thai BahtThai BahtTHB1005.31490018.8150000.008510
TRY - New Turkish LiraNew Turkish LiraTRY102.1691004.610210-0.044780
USD - US DollarUS DollarUSD11.6135900.6197360.013730
XAU - Gold price (per troy ounce)Gold price (per troy ounce)XAU12812.8700000.000000-30.850000
ZAR - South African RandSouth African RandZAR1001.0804209.2556600.000450
Menu