Currency Rates Bulgaria

Latest rates for 23.11.2020
CurrencyCODEFor currency unitsLev (BGN)Reverse courseMargin
AUD - Australian DollarAustralian DollarAUD11.2048500.829979-0.000440
BRL - Brazilian RealBrazilian RealBRL103.0658003.261790-0.021690
CAD - Canadian DollarCanadian DollarCAD11.2593900.794035-0.003740
CHF - Swiss FrancSwiss FrancCHF11.8099500.5525010.000840
CNY - Chinese Yuan RenminbiChinese Yuan RenminbiCNY102.5017703.997170-0.008410
CZK - Czech KorunaCzech KorunaCZK1007.43351013.4526000.008190
DKK - Danish KroneDanish KroneDKK102.6262603.8077000.000600
EUR - EuroEuroEUR11.9558300.5112920.000000
GBP - British PoundBritish PoundGBP12.2003300.4544770.012430
HKD - Hong Kong DollarHong Kong DollarHKD102.1199804.717030-0.006570
HRK - Croatian KunaCroatian KunaHRK102.5865603.8661400.001710
HUF - Hungarian ForintHungarian ForintHUF10005.429690184.173000-0.010730
IDR - Indonesian RupiahIndonesian RupiahIDR100001.1611008612.520000-0.000300
ILS - New Israel ShekelNew Israel ShekelILS104.9207002.032230-0.017270
INR - Indian RupeeIndian RupeeINR1002.21991045.046900-0.004120
ISK - Icelandic KronaIcelandic KronaISK1001.21405082.3689000.001510
JPY - Japanese YenJapanese YenJPY1001.58405063.129300-0.003730
KRW - South Korean WonSouth Korean WonKRW10001.477960676.608000-0.000080
MXN - Mexican PesoMexican PesoMXN1008.21853012.1676000.023350
MYR - Malaysian RinggitMalaysian RinggitMYR104.0176502.489020-0.010920
NOK - Norwegian KroneNorwegian KroneNOK101.8295405.465850-0.004970
NZD - New Zealand DollarNew Zealand DollarNZD11.1449700.8733850.000270
PHP - Philippine PesoPhilippine PesoPHP1003.41099029.317000-0.007930
PLN - Polish ZlotyPolish ZlotyPLN104.3720402.287260-0.009400
RON - New Romanian LeuNew Romanian LeuRON104.0127802.492040-0.000410
RUB - Russian RoubleRussian RoubleRUB1002.16471046.195600-0.002120
SEK - Swedish KronaSwedish KronaSEK101.9147605.2225900.000430
SGD - Singaporean DollarSingaporean DollarSGD11.2258400.815767-0.001620
THB - Thai BahtThai BahtTHB1005.42563018.431000-0.019030
TRY - New Turkish LiraNew Turkish LiraTRY102.1113104.736400-0.050540
USD - US DollarUS DollarUSD11.6434200.608487-0.005260
XAU - Gold price (per troy ounce)Gold price (per troy ounce)XAU13035.4900000.000000-55.620000
ZAR - South African RandSouth African RandZAR1001.0718909.329320-0.001610
Menu