Currency Rates Bulgaria

Latest rates for 07.12.2022
CurrencyCODEFor currency unitsLev (BGN)Reverse courseMargin
AUD - Australian DollarAustralian DollarAUD11.2435300.804162-0.008200
BRL - Brazilian RealBrazilian RealBRL103.5545702.8132800.005810
CAD - Canadian DollarCanadian DollarCAD11.3594400.735597-0.005790
CHF - Swiss FrancSwiss FrancCHF11.9769800.505822-0.004210
CNY - Chinese Yuan RenminbiChinese Yuan RenminbiCNY102.6618603.7567700.000650
CZK - Czech KorunaCzech KorunaCZK1008.04140012.435600-0.001990
DKK - Danish KroneDanish KroneDKK102.6294403.803090-0.000070
EUR - EuroEuroEUR11.9558300.5112920.000000
GBP - British PoundBritish PoundGBP12.2634800.441798-0.006250
HKD - Hong Kong DollarHong Kong DollarHKD102.3852504.192430-0.005360
HRK - Croatian KunaCroatian KunaHRK102.5896503.8615300.001310
HUF - Hungarian ForintHungarian ForintHUF10004.763000209.9520000.051060
IDR - Indonesian RupiahIndonesian RupiahIDR100001.1878608418.500000-0.001710
ILS - New Israel ShekelNew Israel ShekelILS105.3939101.853940-0.064580
INR - Indian RupeeIndian RupeeINR1002.25607044.324900-0.001130
ISK - Icelandic KronaIcelandic KronaISK1001.31529076.0289000.001770
JPY - Japanese YenJapanese YenJPY1001.35408073.850900-0.010480
KRW - South Korean WonSouth Korean WonKRW10001.406190711.141000-0.004550
MXN - Mexican PesoMexican PesoMXN1009.42414010.611000-0.029610
MYR - Malaysian RinggitMalaysian RinggitMYR104.2241602.367330-0.007130
NOK - Norwegian KroneNorwegian KroneNOK101.8581805.381610-0.015080
NZD - New Zealand DollarNew Zealand DollarNZD11.1801300.8473640.000710
PHP - Philippine PesoPhilippine PesoPHP1003.34719029.8758000.019930
PLN - Polish ZlotyPolish ZlotyPLN104.1610702.403230-0.002490
RON - New Romanian LeuNew Romanian LeuRON103.9768802.514530-0.004050
RUB - Russian RoubleRussian RoubleRUB1000.0000000.0000000.000000
SEK - Swedish KronaSwedish KronaSEK101.7912205.582790-0.004930
SGD - Singaporean DollarSingaporean DollarSGD11.3690500.730434-0.002210
THB - Thai BahtThai BahtTHB1005.29978018.868700-0.011080
TRY - New Turkish LiraNew Turkish LiraTRY109.96571010.034400-0.012510
USD - US DollarUS DollarUSD11.8575600.538341-0.002300
XAU - Gold price (per troy ounce)Gold price (per troy ounce)XAU13313.4900000.00000010.430000
ZAR - South African RandSouth African RandZAR1001.0784709.2724000.004240
Menu