Currency Rates Bulgaria

Latest rates for 30.10.2026
CurrencyCODEFor currency unitsLev (BGN)Reverse courseMargin
AUD - Australian DollarAustralian DollarAUD11.5904000.6288000.006200
BRL - Brazilian RealBrazilian RealBRL16.0692000.1648000.112900
CAD - Canadian DollarCanadian DollarCAD11.5606000.6408000.002900
CHF - Swiss FrancSwiss FrancCHF10.9194001.087700-0.002800
CNY - Chinese Yuan RenminbiChinese Yuan RenminbiCNY17.4326000.1345000.018200
CZK - Czech KorunaCzech KorunaCZK124.3530000.0410600.017000
DKK - Danish KroneDanish KroneDKK17.4735000.133806-0.000100
EUR - EuroEuroEUR11.9558300.5112920.000000
GBP - British PoundBritish PoundGBP10.8338001.199300-0.001980
HKD - Hong Kong DollarHong Kong DollarHKD18.7652000.1141000.032200
HUF - Hungarian ForintHungarian ForintHUF1366.3300000.0027300.380000
IDR - Indonesian RupiahIndonesian RupiahIDR120275.1700000.00004982.010000
ILS - New Israel ShekelNew Israel ShekelILS13.4950000.2861000.027000
INR - Indian RupeeIndian RupeeINR1106.0840000.0094260.049500
ISK - Icelandic KronaIcelandic KronaISK1136.0000000.0073530.200000
JPY - Japanese YenJapanese YenJPY1175.6800000.005692-0.240000
KRW - South Korean WonSouth Korean WonKRW11491.7600000.0006703.360000
MXN - Mexican PesoMexican PesoMXN121.1237000.0473400.257600
MYR - Malaysian RinggitMalaysian RinggitMYR14.5325000.2206000.014300
NOK - Norwegian KroneNorwegian KroneNOK110.3120000.096970-0.019500
NZD - New Zealand DollarNew Zealand DollarNZD11.9823000.5045000.000600
PHP - Philippine PesoPhilippine PesoPHP171.1430000.0140600.091000
PLN - Polish ZlotyPolish ZlotyPLN14.4038000.2271000.010000
RON - New Romanian LeuNew Romanian LeuRON15.3447000.1871000.000600
SEK - Swedish KronaSwedish KronaSEK110.9780000.091090-0.021500
SGD - Singaporean DollarSingaporean DollarSGD11.4282000.7002000.001700
THB - Thai BahtThai BahtTHB137.6830000.0265400.114000
TRY - New Turkish LiraNew Turkish LiraTRY155.8015000.0179200.332400
USD - US DollarUS DollarUSD11.1172000.8951000.004200
ZAR - South African RandSouth African RandZAR118.6455000.0536300.123700