Currency Rates Bulgaria

Latest rates for 28.07.2021
CurrencyCODEFor currency unitsLev (BGN)Reverse courseMargin
AUD - Australian DollarAustralian DollarAUD11.2162400.822206-0.003940
BRL - Brazilian RealBrazilian RealBRL103.2099103.1153500.018700
CAD - Canadian DollarCanadian DollarCAD11.3179400.758760-0.000090
CHF - Swiss FrancSwiss FrancCHF11.8106200.5522970.000670
CNY - Chinese Yuan RenminbiChinese Yuan RenminbiCNY102.5492403.9227400.002550
CZK - Czech KorunaCzech KorunaCZK1007.63251013.1018000.017830
DKK - Danish KroneDanish KroneDKK102.6297603.802630-0.000070
EUR - EuroEuroEUR11.9558300.5112920.000000
GBP - British PoundBritish PoundGBP12.2984100.4350830.010970
HKD - Hong Kong DollarHong Kong DollarHKD102.1286804.6977500.000810
HRK - Croatian KunaCroatian KunaHRK102.6054803.838060-0.000070
HUF - Hungarian ForintHungarian ForintHUF10005.437090183.922000-0.004390
IDR - Indonesian RupiahIndonesian RupiahIDR100001.1425708752.200000-0.000550
ILS - New Israel ShekelNew Israel ShekelILS105.0811301.968070-0.010720
INR - Indian RupeeIndian RupeeINR1002.22676044.9083000.002030
ISK - Icelandic KronaIcelandic KronaISK1001.31794075.8760000.005300
JPY - Japanese YenJapanese YenJPY1001.50483066.4527000.000110
KRW - South Korean WonSouth Korean WonKRW10001.434960696.884000-0.002360
MXN - Mexican PesoMexican PesoMXN1008.29364012.0574000.030280
MYR - Malaysian RinggitMalaysian RinggitMYR103.9114302.556610-0.001010
NOK - Norwegian KroneNorwegian KroneNOK101.8657505.359770-0.007240
NZD - New Zealand DollarNew Zealand DollarNZD11.1496100.869860-0.003860
PHP - Philippine PesoPhilippine PesoPHP1003.28904030.4040000.004860
PLN - Polish ZlotyPolish ZlotyPLN104.2550402.350150-0.005470
RON - New Romanian LeuNew Romanian LeuRON103.9742102.516220-0.001380
RUB - Russian RoubleRussian RoubleRUB1002.25413044.3630000.006390
SEK - Swedish KronaSwedish KronaSEK101.9181805.213280-0.005900
SGD - Singaporean DollarSingaporean DollarSGD11.2180500.8209840.000150
THB - Thai BahtThai BahtTHB1005.04340019.8279000.018920
TRY - New Turkish LiraNew Turkish LiraTRY101.9369805.1626800.001860
USD - US DollarUS DollarUSD11.6565000.6036820.000420
XAU - Gold price (per troy ounce)Gold price (per troy ounce)XAU12981.1500000.0000000.470000
ZAR - South African RandSouth African RandZAR1001.1189508.9369500.003450
Menu