Currency Rates Bulgaria

Latest rates for 21.09.2020
CurrencyCODEFor currency unitsLev (BGN)Reverse courseMargin
AUD - Australian DollarAustralian DollarAUD11.2043300.8303370.000150
BRL - Brazilian RealBrazilian RealBRL103.0435203.285670-0.102110
CAD - Canadian DollarCanadian DollarCAD11.2534200.797817-0.000240
CHF - Swiss FrancSwiss FrancCHF11.8175200.5502000.002530
CNY - Chinese Yuan RenminbiChinese Yuan RenminbiCNY102.4450304.0899300.004700
CZK - Czech KorunaCzech KorunaCZK1007.24918013.794700-0.068630
DKK - Danish KroneDanish KroneDKK102.6285203.804420-0.000180
EUR - EuroEuroEUR11.9558300.5112920.000000
GBP - British PoundBritish PoundGBP12.1350000.468384-0.006780
HKD - Hong Kong DollarHong Kong DollarHKD102.1410504.6706100.008360
HRK - Croatian KunaCroatian KunaHRK102.5934903.8558100.000070
HUF - Hungarian ForintHungarian ForintHUF10005.386770185.640000-0.034350
IDR - Indonesian RupiahIndonesian RupiahIDR100001.1216608915.360000-0.000060
ILS - New Israel ShekelNew Israel ShekelILS104.8201602.074620-0.007740
INR - Indian RupeeIndian RupeeINR1002.25599044.3264000.008270
ISK - Icelandic KronaIcelandic KronaISK1001.21029082.624800-0.006020
JPY - Japanese YenJapanese YenJPY1001.59399062.7357000.010190
KRW - South Korean WonSouth Korean WonKRW10001.424660701.9220000.003230
MXN - Mexican PesoMexican PesoMXN1007.72613012.943100-0.181200
MYR - Malaysian RinggitMalaysian RinggitMYR104.0250002.4844700.007850
NOK - Norwegian KroneNorwegian KroneNOK101.7969805.564890-0.021750
NZD - New Zealand DollarNew Zealand DollarNZD11.1119000.899361-0.006420
PHP - Philippine PesoPhilippine PesoPHP1003.42275029.2163000.009790
PLN - Polish ZlotyPolish ZlotyPLN104.3620902.292480-0.022980
RON - New Romanian LeuNew Romanian LeuRON104.0243402.484880-0.001660
RUB - Russian RoubleRussian RoubleRUB1002.17357046.007300-0.020440
SEK - Swedish KronaSwedish KronaSEK101.8796105.320250-0.001180
SGD - Singaporean DollarSingaporean DollarSGD11.2203300.8194500.004170
THB - Thai BahtThai BahtTHB1005.31144018.8273000.009510
TRY - New Turkish LiraNew Turkish LiraTRY102.1801704.586800-0.002680
USD - US DollarUS DollarUSD11.6593100.6026600.006450
XAU - Gold price (per troy ounce)Gold price (per troy ounce)XAU13177.1900000.000000-47.310000
ZAR - South African RandSouth African RandZAR1009.90715010.0937008.885940
Menu