Currency Rates Bulgaria

Latest rates for 30.06.2022
CurrencyCODEFor currency unitsLev (BGN)Reverse courseMargin
AUD - Australian DollarAustralian DollarAUD11.2953400.7719980.013330
BRL - Brazilian RealBrazilian RealBRL103.6066102.7726900.061060
CAD - Canadian DollarCanadian DollarCAD11.4568600.6864080.009490
CHF - Swiss FrancSwiss FrancCHF11.9636800.5092480.008830
CNY - Chinese Yuan RenminbiChinese Yuan RenminbiCNY102.8091303.5598200.030250
CZK - Czech KorunaCzech KorunaCZK1007.90586012.6488000.000000
DKK - Danish KroneDanish KroneDKK102.6290903.8036000.000000
EUR - EuroEuroEUR11.9558300.5112920.000000
GBP - British PoundBritish PoundGBP12.2789900.4387910.016890
HKD - Hong Kong DollarHong Kong DollarHKD102.4000004.1666700.030220
HRK - Croatian KunaCroatian KunaHRK102.5971403.850390-0.000760
HUF - Hungarian ForintHungarian ForintHUF10004.926030203.003000-0.034480
IDR - Indonesian RupiahIndonesian RupiahIDR100001.2576107951.5900000.004890
ILS - New Israel ShekelNew Israel ShekelILS105.3743401.860690-0.007100
INR - Indian RupeeIndian RupeeINR1002.38188041.9836000.026510
ISK - Icelandic KronaIcelandic KronaISK1001.40808071.0187000.010060
JPY - Japanese YenJapanese YenJPY1001.38182072.3683000.019160
KRW - South Korean WonSouth Korean WonKRW10001.447050691.0610000.013180
MXN - Mexican PesoMexican PesoMXN1009.32943010.7188000.076540
MYR - Malaysian RinggitMalaysian RinggitMYR104.2721402.3407500.045330
NOK - Norwegian KroneNorwegian KroneNOK101.8899605.291120-0.007710
NZD - New Zealand DollarNew Zealand DollarNZD11.1708100.8541100.011520
PHP - Philippine PesoPhilippine PesoPHP1003.42227029.2204000.036900
PLN - Polish ZlotyPolish ZlotyPLN104.1698602.398160-0.003110
RON - New Romanian LeuNew Romanian LeuRON103.9540502.529050-0.003600
RUB - Russian RoubleRussian RoubleRUB1000.0000000.0000000.000000
SEK - Swedish KronaSwedish KronaSEK101.8227705.486160-0.007710
SGD - Singaporean DollarSingaporean DollarSGD11.3504300.7405050.011460
THB - Thai BahtThai BahtTHB1005.32141018.7920000.024650
TRY - New Turkish LiraNew Turkish LiraTRY101.1291008.8566100.011470
USD - US DollarUS DollarUSD11.8829600.5310790.023280
XAU - Gold price (per troy ounce)Gold price (per troy ounce)XAU13412.6700000.00000022.410000
ZAR - South African RandSouth African RandZAR1001.1495208.699280-0.005760
Menu