Currency Rates Bulgaria

Latest rates for 15.10.2021
CurrencyCODEFor currency unitsLev (BGN)Reverse courseMargin
AUD - Australian DollarAustralian DollarAUD11.2505300.7996610.000320
BRL - Brazilian RealBrazilian RealBRL103.0735103.253610-0.005180
CAD - Canadian DollarCanadian DollarCAD11.3637100.7332940.001810
CHF - Swiss FrancSwiss FrancCHF11.8229400.548564-0.007330
CNY - Chinese Yuan RenminbiChinese Yuan RenminbiCNY102.6195403.8174600.000700
CZK - Czech KorunaCzech KorunaCZK1007.69921012.988300-0.004850
DKK - Danish KroneDanish KroneDKK102.6287303.8041200.000140
EUR - EuroEuroEUR11.9558300.5112920.000000
GBP - British PoundBritish PoundGBP12.3182100.4313670.006850
HKD - Hong Kong DollarHong Kong DollarHKD102.1669304.614820-0.000340
HRK - Croatian KunaCroatian KunaHRK102.6041303.8400500.000770
HUF - Hungarian ForintHungarian ForintHUF10005.437240183.917000-0.010750
IDR - Indonesian RupiahIndonesian RupiahIDR100001.2004408330.2800000.004440
ILS - New Israel ShekelNew Israel ShekelILS105.2282301.912690-0.005180
INR - Indian RupeeIndian RupeeINR1002.24893044.4656000.009490
ISK - Icelandic KronaIcelandic KronaISK1001.30737076.4894000.000000
JPY - Japanese YenJapanese YenJPY1001.47443067.822800-0.011200
KRW - South Korean WonSouth Korean WonKRW10001.426350701.0900000.004460
MXN - Mexican PesoMexican PesoMXN1008.19910012.196500-0.002890
MYR - Malaysian RinggitMalaysian RinggitMYR104.0542902.466520-0.003870
NOK - Norwegian KroneNorwegian KroneNOK102.0034104.9914900.006200
NZD - New Zealand DollarNew Zealand DollarNZD11.1893200.8408170.004400
PHP - Philippine PesoPhilippine PesoPHP1003.32043030.116600-0.007060
PLN - Polish ZlotyPolish ZlotyPLN104.2849702.3337400.004600
RON - New Romanian LeuNew Romanian LeuRON103.9539702.5291000.002800
RUB - Russian RoubleRussian RoubleRUB1002.36690042.2494000.013950
SEK - Swedish KronaSwedish KronaSEK101.9502105.127650-0.002920
SGD - Singaporean DollarSingaporean DollarSGD11.2507700.7995080.000400
THB - Thai BahtThai BahtTHB1005.05788019.771100-0.019030
TRY - New Turkish LiraNew Turkish LiraTRY101.8256305.477560-0.017680
USD - US DollarUS DollarUSD11.6857700.5932010.000000
XAU - Gold price (per troy ounce)Gold price (per troy ounce)XAU12989.6000000.000000-44.280000
ZAR - South African RandSouth African RandZAR1001.1470908.7177100.007460
Menu